Finisar - Computer IT Hardware Parts List

Computer hardware parts like 254142-001, 29-34915-01, 292004-001, 300835-B21, 332-00006+A0 are just some of the products offered on Parts Needed Yesterday, an ASAP Semiconductor website. Sourcing from some of the top computer IT hardware manufacturers, we work tirelessly to ensure our customers get the parts they need as quickly as possible. With our nation-spanning supply-chain network that even stretches into Canada and the United Kingdom, we boast some of the fastest lead and shipping times in the industry. Submit an Instant RFQ now to get a quote for the parts you need.


Part No Description QTY RFQ
019-078-032 4 Avl RFQ
08794.00.9.12 fsc active copper gbic, 1.25gb Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-LR 10gbase-lr, 1310nm xfp compatible finisar Avl RFQ
2 And NBSP GB 850 And NBSP N finisar 2 gb 850 nm sfp faser modul ftrj - 8519 - 7d - Avl RFQ
2058589 fsc active copper gbic, 1.25gb Avl RFQ
254142-001 2gb sfp longwave 1310nm optical transceiver, sun hp stk Avl RFQ
29-34915-01 2gb sfp longwave 1310nm optical transceiver, sun hp stk Avl RFQ
292004-001 hp 2gb lw tranceiver ftrj1319p1btl-h2 Avl RFQ
300835-B21 finisar gbic 2 gbit long wave Avl RFQ
332-00006+A0 transc 2gb shortwave sfp 850nm 500m (1640ft) Avl RFQ
332-00011+A0 finisair sfp 4.25gb/s optical tranceiver Avl RFQ
370-5211-01 2 Avl RFQ
371-0294-01 4 Avl RFQ
3R-A2525-BA 2gb 850nm short wave sfp gbic optical transceiver Avl RFQ
4050-00004(FTR-8519P extreme networks 4050-00004 850nm multi-mode sx gbic module-fini Avl RFQ
444689-001 finisar 444689-001 ref Avl RFQ
5697-4897 fc-lx gbic 1/2gb long-wave ftrj1319p1btl (excl. other accessorie Avl RFQ
5895-01-546-3327 switch Avl RFQ
740-009028 ftrj1321p1btl Avl RFQ
77P2964 4gbit short wave fc sfp modul ftrj8524p2bnv (excl. other accesso Avl RFQ
803-000056-313 2gb sfp longwave 1310nm optical transceiver, sun hp stk Avl RFQ
902803-90 finisar gbis 10g based-lrm long wave Avl RFQ
A7446B finisar 4gb fc and gb ethernet sfp module Avl RFQ
AE493A-FI 4g lw sfp compatible finisar Avl RFQ
AFBR-57R5AEZ modu sfp+ transceiver 4 gbps swl avago Avl RFQ
AFCT-57R5APZ modu sfp+ transceiver 4 gbps sw avago Avl RFQ
CA94089 finisar sunnyvale 2gb short wave sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-8670-4-LC 10gb/s directly modulated lase Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-8790-4-LC transductor de fibra optica Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-8850-4-LC 10gb/s directly modulated lase Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-9170-4LC 10gb/s directly modulated laser with optical spectrum reshaper 1 Avl RFQ
FC1110406-02 finisar emulex fibre channel host bus adapter Avl RFQ
FC1120005-02C finisar emulex fibre channel host bus adapter Avl RFQ
FCLF-8521-3-ER finisar sfp Avl RFQ
FCM-8521-3 fcm-8521-3 finisar 1000base-t gb Avl RFQ
FCM85193 finisar fcm85193 1000baset gbic transceiver Avl RFQ
FCMJ-8521-3 finisar fcmj-8521-3 active coper Avl RFQ
FCMJ8521-3-NOB mini-gbic (gigabit interface converter) Avl RFQ
FIBTAP IL 1 finisar fibtap il/1 Avl RFQ
FINISAR 2GB SFP 1000 finisar 2gb sfp 1000base-sx gbic ftrj-8519-7d-2.5 Avl RFQ
FL0210406-26 finisar fl0210406-26 pci-x single fc host adapter Avl RFQ
FLX-2000-1062 finisar fibre channel optical extender, copper Avl RFQ
FTL1323P1BTR finisar Avl RFQ
FTL85193D finisar 1x fc, 1.25 gb/s transceiver, rohs gbic touchstone Avl RFQ
FTL8519P2BN finisar tranceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF-1319-P1-BTL optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF-1323P1BTR-NOB class1 21cfr1040.10ln50 7/01 1310nm 10-14 Avl RFQ
FTLF1217P2BTL-H3C 155mbps-2km-1310nm-mm-esfp (sfp-fe-sx-mm1310-a), compatible for Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P1BTL 1310nm sfp Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL-RB ftlf1318p2btl-rb Avl RFQ
FTLF1319P1BTL class 1 21cfr1040.10 Avl RFQ
FTLF1319SP1BTL class:121 cfr 1040.10 ln Avl RFQ
FTLF1321P1BTL-TR gbic 1000base-sx transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF1322P1BTR-ER txrx opt sfp 622 mb/s 1310nm Avl RFQ
FTLF1322P1BTR-TR NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1323P1BTR-M1 sfp optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF1324P2BTV-B1 finisar 4gb longwave 1310nm sfp 4km gbic Avl RFQ
FTLF8516P2BNL-E4 2g 850nm 550m shortwave sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8519F2KC-QL finisar fl0210406-26 pci-x single fc host adapter Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-H 25g-850nm-0.5km-mm-esfp Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-HC finisar 2gb 850nm sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-HD finisar - 1000sx gbic sfp Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-TR gbic 1000base-sx transceive Avl RFQ
FTLF8524E2GNL-EM finisar lp1150-e 4gb single port fibre pci-x Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL 850NM 371-0294-01 Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL J48458 hp finisar ftlf8524p2bnl 850nm sfp gbic transceiver module hp p/ Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS fc transceiver gbic,mmf,850nm Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MB 4 Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MC finisar ftlf8524p2bnl-mc 850nm sfp gbic transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 4gb gbic 850nm series sfp module Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 850nm 10-37 Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-TR 850nm sfp Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNLMB finisar transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNLMD transceiver , sfp ,4.25 gb, 850nm, 550m, shortwave Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-(N1 4gsfp,swl Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-BR NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-E finisar ftlf8524p2bnv-ec 4.25gb fc sfp module Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-E5 finisar sfp , 4.25 gb,850nm, 550m, shortwave Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNVBR finisar transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNVEC transceiver , sfp , .25 gb, 850nm, 550m, shortwave Avl RFQ
FTLF8528PBCV finisar 8gb sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLT1321P1BTL class 1 21crf1040.10 Avl RFQ
FTLX-1411D3 xfp tranceiver 10gbe lr Avl RFQ
FTLX1412M3BCL-EP rohs-6 compliant 10gb/s 10km xfp optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 10ge-sfp+lr Avl RFQ
FTLX8511D3-HC 10gb/s 850nm multimode datacom xfp optical Avl RFQ
FTLX8551E3 txrx opt xpak 10 gb/s 850nm - ftlx8551e3 Avl RFQ
FTM-3012C-L ftm-3012c-l Avl RFQ
MOS1 2CT26A161J NA Avl RFQ
MOS1 2CT26A820J NA Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Why Choose Us?

LOW PRICE

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

FIND IT FAST

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

QUALITY GUARANTEED

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

GET IT FAST

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

We’re Glad You Visited Us Today.

Remember Us Next Time If You are Looking for Any Types of Aviation Parts.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.