Finisar – IT Hardware Parts Listing

Computer hardware parts like 50-45-0109-01R, FTRJ1521P1BCL, SU57AE, FTR-1319-7D-2.5, 5895-01-546-3327 of Finisar are just some of the products offered on Parts Needed Yesterday, an ASAP Semiconductor website. Sourcing from some of the top computer IT hardware manufacturers, we work tirelessly to ensure our customers get the parts they need as quickly as possible. With our nation-spanning supply-chain network, we boast some of the fastest lead and shipping times in the industry. Submit an Instant RFQ now to get a quote for the it-hardware parts from Finisar.


Part No Description QTY RFQ
300835-B21 finisar gbic 2 gbit long wave Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-FL class1 21cfr1040.10 Avl RFQ
FWLF1634 RL44 finisar dwdm sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
FWSFOADMD43740 dwdm, 100ghz, lf, plugin, 4 channels oad Avl RFQ
FTL85193D finisar 1x fc, 1.25 gb/s transceiver, rohs gbic touchstone Avl RFQ
50-45-0109-01R evaluation board for 100x150 vg platform Avl RFQ
FTRJ1521P1BCL NA Avl RFQ
SU57AE 1000base-lx10 1xfc Avl RFQ
FTR-1319-7D-2.5 NA Avl RFQ
5895-01-546-3327 switch Avl RFQ
FTRJ1319P1BTL-T2 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1321P1BTL-HW transceiver Avl RFQ
FTL-F1522-P1BTL NA Avl RFQ
50-11-0229-01R fixed gain 20db, dual mode, 1529.5-1564n Avl RFQ
FTLX3871DCC26 ftlx3871dcc26 Avl RFQ
FWLF1521P2N51 NA Avl RFQ
SP-MR-SR1-CDA luminent (source photonics) multi-rate transceiver sfp Avl RFQ
FIN-FTLF8524P2BNV finisar ftlf8524p2bnv 4.25 gb/s rohs compliant short-wavelength Avl RFQ
6013900000000000.0 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX4213C32C275 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ85167D25 transceiver, sfp,2.5gb/sec 850nm gbic min 5 Avl RFQ
FTLF8528P2BNV-H1 ftlf8528p2bnv-h1 Avl RFQ
XBR-000075 NA Avl RFQ
FTLQ7181EALS 4x10g cwdm dfb, 4x10g pin, 40gbase-lr4 1 Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNLLS NA Avl RFQ
FWSF-M D-4-EX-LC cwdm, plugin, 4:1 mux/demux with expansi Avl RFQ
FTR1319P1BTL-B1 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3812M342-AL NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8511D3-HP NA Avl RFQ
OADMF-4-1-SC cwdm, lf, optibox, 4 channel oadm, 1471n Avl RFQ
FWDM-1619-7D-55 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8516-7D-25 NA Avl RFQ
HFE4190-441 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-1316-P1BTL 2gb 1310nm longwave sfp Avl RFQ
FTL8519P2BN finisar tranceiver Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-70-2.5 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519-7D2EMC parts/hv/net/finisar/emc 2gb sfp trcvr sfp shortwave optical Avl RFQ
FWLF1524P2L53HW NA Avl RFQ
FTAR1802GB module, 50mhz to 18ghz analog receiver w Avl RFQ
FCMJ-8521-3 finisar fcmj-8521-3 active coper Avl RFQ
FTLF1421P1BTL-M2 NA Avl RFQ
TRX100045 04 4.25 gigabit 1570nm sfp orange Avl RFQ
FWLF1524P2V61ADV NA Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-8790-4-LC transductor de fibra optica Avl RFQ
GTX-P01 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519P1WNL-SU 2 Avl RFQ
FWLF1631R50-CM long-reach dwdm sfp transceiver, channel 50, frequency 195, cent Avl RFQ
FTR8519P1BNL-H2 finisar ftr8519p1bnl-h2 2gb 850nm sfp gbic transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTLX6614 MCC finisar +/-800 ps/nm (40km) tunable xfp optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FWDM-16217D51MAR NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519P1WNL NA Avl RFQ
FTLF-8524-E2GNL-EM NA Avl RFQ
FTL8524P2BNV 2gb short wave optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-HD NA Avl RFQ
14TRPHL2MAS NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1471D3BCL-A1 finisar accessory ftlx1471d3bcl 10.5gb/s rohs 6 compliant 1310nm Avl RFQ
FTL410QE1C-G1 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX6814MCC finisar dwdm full band tunable (c-band) 50ghz 10gb/s multi-protocol 80km tunable xfp (t-xfp) transceiver with apd receiver (ft Avl RFQ
V23818-H18-L46 NA Avl RFQ
12TRRRU4MPLLB NA Avl RFQ
FWDM-16217D51IN NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8571D3BNL 850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr, Avl RFQ
FTAR0301GB module, 10mhz-3ghz analog receiver, no g Avl RFQ
MGBIC-08 mgbic 1000basezx/lc (finisar ftrj-1519-p1bcl) Avl RFQ
471881A.101 ftlf8519p2btl duplex sfp 1000base-sx ethernet transceiver Avl RFQ
XGIG-C041 finisar xgig-c004 xgig-c041 w/ 2x xgig-b830sa 8-port sas/sata an Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL52 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTRJ1522P1BTL lps-sfp1550-oc12-80h: sfp1550nm sm Avl RFQ
FTRJ8524P2BNL-F9 sfp Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7D2EM NA Avl RFQ
FTR-8519P-5 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ85197DJ2 juniper mini 1000base sx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
FWDM-16217D59TRE 2.67 gigabit cwdm sfp with apd Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8516-P1 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5_LOT finisar ftrj-8519-7d-2.5_lot_of_15 ftrj-8519-7d-2.5_lot_of_15 Avl RFQ
FTGL2026P2CUN finisar 1490nm dfb, 1310nm apd, gpon class b+ ol transceiver 1490nm dfb, 1310nm apd, gpon class b+ ol Avl RFQ
FTLX3812M335-AL NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8526P3BNL finisar 850nm oxide vcsel wireless 6.1gbps transceiver dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), pin Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL46 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNVBR finisar transceiver Avl RFQ
FTRJ13191BTL-MD NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL finisar transceiver module sfp ftlf8524p2bnl ftlf8524p2bnl refurbished 850nm oxide vcsel 1x/2x/4x fc 4.25 gb/s Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7-EXT 1000base-sx mini-gbic Avl RFQ
J4859A j4859a hp procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini gbic Avl RFQ
V23818-S5-B2 finisar dust plug, sfp sfp+ cage transceiver dust plug, sfp/sfp+ cage, rohs compliant Avl RFQ
3CGBIC91 1000basesx 850nm multimode gbic Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-HP NA Avl RFQ
FWLF -16 31-28 finisar gigabit rohs 1554.94nm dwdm sfp with apd receiver Avl RFQ
FTLF1424P2BCL-B1 ftlf1424p2bcl-b1 Avl RFQ
FTL-F1424-P2BCL NA Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Why Choose Us?

LOW PRICE

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

FIND IT FAST

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

QUALITY GUARANTEED

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

GET IT FAST

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

We’re Glad You Visited Us Today.

Remember Us Next Time If You are Looking for Any Types of Aviation Parts.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the amazing experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.