Finisar – IT Hardware Parts Listing

Computer hardware parts like FWLF1634 RL49, FTLF1319P1BTL-H2, FTLX1412D3BCL-HC, FWLF1634RL58, FLTF8528P2BCV-QL of Finisar are just some of the products offered on Parts Needed Yesterday, an ASAP Semiconductor website. Sourcing from some of the top computer IT hardware manufacturers, we work tirelessly to ensure our customers get the parts they need as quickly as possible. With our nation-spanning supply-chain network, we boast some of the fastest lead and shipping times in the industry. Submit an Instant RFQ now to get a quote for the it-hardware parts from Finisar.


Part No Description QTY RFQ
FTLX3912M336 NA Avl RFQ
MM-216H1030030P 2x16 plc splitter / premium grade (p-gra Avl RFQ
FTRX-1411E3 NA Avl RFQ
FWLF1524P2VXX finisar 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin transceiver 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL47 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FWLF1634 RL49 finisar dwdm sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
FTLF1319P1BTL-H2 2gb long wavelength sfp, 1310nm Avl RFQ
FTLX1412D3BCL-HC NA Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL58 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FLTF8528P2BCV-QL sfp Avl RFQ
FTLF1424 P2BCV finisar ftlf1424p2bcv gigabit sfp module Avl RFQ
FTL4C1QE1L finisar 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ optical transceiver module lite temp Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL24 finisar 80km 4.25gbps dwdm sfp 4x fibre channel Avl RFQ
FTLX1611M3-T1 NA Avl RFQ
FCBG410QB1C03 fcbg410qb1c03 Avl RFQ
FTLF1419P1BCL-HC NA Avl RFQ
FWLF1631R40-CM long-reach dwdm sfp transceiver, channel 40, frequency 194, cent Avl RFQ
14TRAAI2MPL NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1841F2 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1321P1BTL-BT NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 850nm 10-37 Avl RFQ
FTRJ-0019-7-BS2 pluggable transceiver (sfp) electrical l finisar pluggable transceiver sfp electrical Avl RFQ
FTLF1321 S1MTL finisar ftlf1321s1mtl sff transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX8561E2 finisar 850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr, 10.3 gb s transceiver 850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr, 10.3 gb/s Avl RFQ
FTLF1532P1BTL-M1 NA Avl RFQ
MDC512.256-31 NA Avl RFQ
FWDM-1619-7D-57 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8526P3BNL finisar 850nm oxide vcsel wireless 6.1gbps transceiver dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), pin Avl RFQ
FTGL2027S1CUS finisar 1490nm dfb, 1310nm apd, gpon class c+ ol transceiver 1490nm dfb, 1310nm apd, gpon class c+ ol Avl RFQ
FTRX3811345 finisar multi-protocol 1541.35nm dwdm xfp module Avl RFQ
FTLF1424P2BCL1 longwave 4gb 10km sfp's Avl RFQ
FCLF-8521-3-ER finisar sfp Avl RFQ
FCM-8520-2-2.5 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1419M7D25 NA Avl RFQ
FTAT1801GB module, 50mhz to 18ghz analog transmitte Avl RFQ
FTLF1323P1BTR-M1 sfp optical transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX3812M341-AL NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1322P1BTR-TR NA Avl RFQ
FTRX1412M3BCL 10gbase-lr/lw Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519F1KNL NA Avl RFQ
FTAT0301GB module, 10mhz-3ghz analog transmitter, n Avl RFQ
FTLF1323F2GTR finisar 1310nm fp pin oc-3 ir-1 155mbps transceiver 1310nm fp, pin, oc-3 ir-1, 155mbps trans Avl RFQ
FTLF8524BNV-EC sfp xcvr mm 1/2/4g with digital diag Avl RFQ
21CFR(J transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX3813M342 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1421P1BCL finisar 1310nm dfb pin oc-48 ir-1 gige 1x 2x dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), pin Avl RFQ
MGBIC-02 (C mgbic 1000basetx/rj45 (finisar) Avl RFQ
FWDM15217D55 finisar 2.67 gigabit 1550nm cwdm sfp with pin receiver Avl RFQ
FWLF-1521-7D-XX finisar 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin transceiver 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin Avl RFQ
50-11-0235-01R variable gain 10-25db with 0-4db mid-sta Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-70-2.5 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8516-7D-25 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ85197D2.5 2gb sfp short wave transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTEN2216P1CUN finisar sfp transceiver downstream: 1490nm, upstream: 1310nm, ep downstream: 1490nm, upstream: 1310nm, ep Avl RFQ
FWLF-1631-45 finisar 15xxnm dfb 45 dwdm channels 15xxnm dfb, 45 dwdm channels Avl RFQ
FTL410QE1C finisar 4x10.5g parallel vcsel array 40gbase-sr4 4x10.5g parallel vcsel array, 4x10.5g pin array, 40gbase-sr4 100m 40gbe, rohs/le Avl RFQ
FWLF-163 1-50 finisar fwlf-1631-50 dwdm transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P3BTL finisar accessory ftlf1318p3btl 1.25gb/s rohs compliant 1310nm sfp transceiver retail (7 days rma) finisar 1310nm fp gige 1x fc 1.25gbps transceiver Avl RFQ
16TRAAU4MALCB dwdm broadband tunable, 50ghz spacing (c Avl RFQ
FTLF1721P1BCL oc-48 lr-1/stm l-16.1 rohs compliant pluggable sfp transceiver finisar 1310nm dfb oc-48 lr-1 gige 1x 2x Avl RFQ
OADMF-1-55-LC cwdm, lf, optibox, 1 channel oadm, 1551n Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL17 finisar 80km 4.25gbps dwdm sfp 4x fibre channel Avl RFQ
FTRJ1621P1BCL NA Avl RFQ
HFE7192-581 NA Avl RFQ
FWDM-1621-7D-53 NA Avl RFQ
405287-001 NA Avl RFQ
V23818-S5-B2 finisar dust plug, sfp sfp+ cage transceiver dust plug, sfp/sfp+ cage, rohs compliant Avl RFQ
FWLF-1631-38 finisar 15xxnm dfb 45 dwdm channels 15xxnm dfb, 45 dwdm channels Avl RFQ
FWLF163135AL NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1421S1HCL NA Avl RFQ
FTR-8519P-5A - RF finisar 1gb 850nm multi-mode short-wavelenght (sw) fiber optic t Avl RFQ
FTR-8119P-5A short wave multi-mode fc gbic Avl RFQ
FCM-8520-3-MD NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8551E3S xpak, 10g ethernet 850nm Avl RFQ
300834-B21 transceiver, 2gb,fc,sw,sff,300m Avl RFQ
FTLF1421P1BTL sfp,lf,1310nm dfb,sm,oc-3/oc-12/oc-48 1r-1,lc,bail,dig diag,-40/85c,rohs complia finisar sfp lf 1310nm dfb sm oc-3 oc-12 oc-48 Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL22 finisar 4x dwdm fibre channel transceiver 4x fibre channel Avl RFQ
FTLF-8524-E2GNL-EM NA Avl RFQ
FTLX2471DC033 NA Avl RFQ
FTR-1419 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL-FF sfp Avl RFQ
FTR85193 NA Avl RFQ
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N finisar 1000sx gbic sfp Avl RFQ
FTLX3611M333 NA Avl RFQ
FCLF-8520-3 finisar dwdm eml 100ghz spacing (c-band) pin dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), pin Avl RFQ
FTLX8571D3BNL-J1 NA Avl RFQ
FCBG110SD1C10 fcbg110sd1c10 Avl RFQ
FTLF1318 P2BCL finisar ftlf1318p2bcl 1000base-lx sfp module Avl RFQ
MM-116F1030030S 1x16 plc splitter / standard grade (s-gr Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL19 finisar 4x dwdm fibre channel transceiver 4x fibre channel Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Why Choose Us?

LOW PRICE

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

FIND IT FAST

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

QUALITY GUARANTEED

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

GET IT FAST

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

We’re Glad You Visited Us Today.

Remember Us Next Time If You are Looking for Any Types of Aviation Parts.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the amazing experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.